10U TEAMS (JUNIOR)

AGE TEAM NAME MANAGER STATE
10U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS DEMARINI ACES 09 JOEL GARCIA ARKANSAS
10U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OHIO ICE PURPLE TIM TRBOVICH JR OHIO
10U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OH OUTLAWS 2010 MIKE HOMAN OHIO
10U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS ST. LOUIS CHAOS 09 PERONE PHIL PERONE MISSOURI
10U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS KENTUCKY ROCKERS 2011 SCOTT ASHBURN KENTUCKY
10U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OHIO OUTLAWS FUTURES 09 FRENGEL MARK FRENGEL PENNSYLVANIA
10U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS SILVER CREEK PROSPECTS 09 MICHAEL FERDERBAR PENNSYLVANIA

12U TEAMS (JUNIOR)

AGE TEAM NAME MANAGER STATE
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS PA STINGRAYS 07 DEAN HOWARD PENNSYLVANIA-WEST
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH – ALLEN ERIN ALLEN OKLAHOMA
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS NWA LEGENDS 08 LANCE NATIONS ARKANSAS
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OK ATHLETICS 07 SILSBY MIKE SILSBY OKLAHOMA
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS TEAM PENNSYLVANIA 11U PEZZUOLO JENNIFER PEZZUOLO PENNSYLVANIA-WEST
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OHIO OUTLAWS SHAULIS CASEY SHAULIS OHIO
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS TULSA ELITE 07 OKC HUNTER PARKER OKLAHOMA
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS ST. LOUIS CHAOS ’08 – BACKSMEYER JUSTIN BACKSMEYER MISSOURI
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS ST. LOUIS CHAOS 08-TACKETT JEREMY TACKETT KENTUCKY
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS MISSOURI BOMBERS 08 FRANK THOMAS MISSOURI
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OKLAHOMA BOMBERS 12U – RAY JEFF RAY OKLAHOMA
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS LADY STEEL JENNIFER STOLTZFUS PENNSYLVANIA
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS MID MO ACES JEFF PRESTON MISSOURI
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS TEAM PENNSYLVANIA KOWALSKI CHRIS KOWALSKI PENNSYLVANIA
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OHIO OUTLAWS FUTURES 11U WILLIAMS RON WILLIAMS OHIO
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS INDY CRUSH 07 NATIONAL JIMMY KEOWN INDIANA
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS SO CAL ATHLETICS 07 PATTI CLEMENTS OHIO
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS OHIO EMERALDS 08-MUSSER ADAM MUSSER OHIO
12U-JR-HFL-JUNIORS BEVERLY BANDITS 12U PREMIER TRACKWELL/HUTCHINSON DAVID TRACKWELL INDIANA

14U TEAMS

AGE TEAM NAME MANAGER STATE
14U HOBART STEALERS JIMMY CUELLAR INDIANA
14U LAKE ERIE WARHAWKS TERREL DIXON OHIO
14U LAKE ERIE WARHAWKS TERREL DIXON OHIO
14U ATHLETICS 05 PLATINUM -MADDEN JORY STANLEY OKLAHOMA
14U ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 – ALVARADO MATT ALVARADO MISSOURI
14U ARKANSAS PLATINUM 05 JEFFERY HALL ARKANSAS
14U MISSOURI BOMBERS 06 GOLD MATT PRUETT MISSOURI
14U MISSOURI BOMBERS 05 ROB DUKE MISSOURI
14U KC ZEPHYRS – KEARNEY FRANK KEARNEY KANSAS
14U OHIO OUTLAWS 06 REESE JOE NARDONE PENNSYLVANIA
14U PITTSBURGH SPIRIT PREMIER ELITE IZZY BLANCO PENNSYLVANIA
14U PA STINGRAYS 06 DENNY MORGAN PENNSYLVANIA
14U WOLFPACK 06 WATTS TOMMY WATTS OHIO
14U INDIANA GATORS 06 PREMIER LLOYD MARK LLOYD INDIANA
14U INDIANA GATOR 06 PREMIER LLOYD MARK LLOYD INDIANA
14U SILVER CREEK PROSPECTS 06 MIKE ROTUNNO PENNSYLVANIA
14U KC ZEPHYRS – KEARNEY FRANK KEARNEY KANSAS
14U WIZARDS FRENZY ELITE 06 KEN SHIELDS OHIO
14U OC BATBUSTERS INTERTHAL RAY INTERTHAL OHIO
14U LADY LIGHTNING GOLD FUTURES TONY WOOLS VIRGINIA
14U OHIO EMERALDS 06€™ SEAN CONLEY OHIO
14U BUXSEL RAY BUXSEL OHIO
14U FIRECRACKERS ARKANSAS – LEMLEY CHRIS LEMLEY ARKANSAS

16U TEAMS

AGE TEAM NAME MANAGER STATE
16U LEMONT ROCKERS LS LEMIRE SCHMEGLAR ILLINOIS-SOUTHERN
16U BLACK WIDOWS ’04 GLENN NICHOLLS ILLINOIS-SOUTHERN
16U BLACK WIDOWS 03 SCOTT BILLINGS ILLINOIS-SOUTHERN
16U EXTREME ELITE 16U GOLD RON SCHMITTLING ILLINOIS-SOUTHERN
16U VA GLORY DUDLEY MARCI DUDLEY ILLINOIS-SOUTHERN
16U SHOCKWAVES RAYMAN 16U JEANNE RAYMAN INDIANA
16U INDIANA GATORS/CRAFT KAYLA CRAFT INDIANA
16U INDIANA GATORS 04 PREMIER LLOYD MARK LLOYD INDIANA
16U INDIANA GATORS 04 PREMIER LLOYD MARK LLOYD INDIANA
16U INDIANA GATORS 04€™ WILLIAMS DAN WILLIAMS INDIANA
16U IOWA BLITZ KIMBERLEY 16U SEAN KIMBERLEY IOWA
16U TEXAS GLORY KANSAS CHRIS WAY KANSAS
16U KANSAS RENEGADES BOBBIE PAULL-FORNEY KANSAS
16U ATHLETICS 316 COURTNEY LAWRENCE KANSAS
16U TEAM KANSAS 16U ELITE KEVIN MOSHER KANSAS
16U TEAM KY ASA 16U GOLD FRAKES LARRY W FRAKES KENTUCKY
16U FINESSE PETERS STEVE PETERS MICHIGAN
16U TURNIN2 MARRA PETE MARRA MICHIGAN
16U TURNIN2 – ROBESON RODNEY ROBESON MICHIGAN
16U MADNESS 16U COLLINS JIM COLLINS MICHIGAN
16U TEST TODD NOEL MINNESOTA
16U ORIGINALS – KC SCOTT NIEMEYER MISSOURI
16U 04 TEXAS GLORY (MO) TAYLOR BARTLETT MISSOURI
16U BUILDING CHAMPIONS – GOLD MIKE MEDSKER MISSOURI
16U MISSOURI BOMBERS 04 – HUELSING JASON HUELSING MISSOURI
16U ST. LOUIS CHAOS ’04-2022 STEVE MAZZOLA MISSOURI
16U ORIGINALS€™22/€˜23 TONY AUSTIN MISSOURI
16U MISSOURI BOMBERS GOLD 16U BILL ROTH MISSOURI
16U MISSOURI BOMBERS BLOOMER BRIAN  BLOOMER MISSOURI
16U ST. LOUIS STIX 04 CONRAD MATT CONRAD MISSOURI
16U KC ZEPHYRS 2022 KRISTEN BRUMLEY MISSOURI
16U TOP GUN 16 NATIONAL BOB TURNER MISSOURI
16U CAROLINA ELITE DAVE MADDALUNA NORTH-CAROLINA
16U LADY LIGHTNING GOLD ELITE- CORN JOHN CORN NORTH-CAROLINA
16U OHIO OUTLAWS PREMIER SCHMEISER THOMAS J SCHMEISER OHIO
16U BUCKEYE HEAT 04 ELITE TIM VILLIES OHIO
16U OHIO STINGRAYS 04 RHEAUME DOUG RHEAUME OHIO
16U OUTLAWS 16U PREMIER GARROWAY TONY MCKAY OHIO
16U LASERS YELLOW – EASTON NATE SCHICK OHIO
16U TEAM OHIO RED SHAWN BRAY OHIO
16U TEAM OHIO RED SHAWN BRAY OHIO
16U TEAM OHIO RED SHAWN BRAY OHIO
16U OHIO LASERS GOLD ANDY SOLTES OHIO
16U OHIO LASERS BLACK GLEN WIDNER OHIO
16U FINESSE BLACKSWAMP JAMIE TERRY OHIO
16U OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH – GIBSON ERIN ALLEN OKLAHOMA
16U TEXAS GLORY OKLAHOMA 03 KELLY HARTMAN OKLAHOMA
16U OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 04-PREMIER MADDEN/CRONIC WILLIAM CRONIC OKLAHOMA
16U OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 04-PREMIER MADDEN/CRONIC WILLIAM CRONIC OKLAHOMA
16U OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM LINSENMEYER LEE LINSENMEYER OKLAHOMA
16U OKLAHOMA BOMBERS 16U AUD CHANCE LIPE OKLAHOMA
16U OKLAHOMA BOMBERS 16U – RAY JEFF RAY OKLAHOMA
16U OKLAHOMA TWISTERS GOLD CHRIS KING OKLAHOMA
16U FIRECRACKERS PA-GRIFFIN MARK GRIFFIN PENNSYLVANIA-WEST
16U OHIO OUTLAWS 15U GARROWAY PREMIER BILL GARROWAY PENNSYLVANIA-WEST
16U TEAM PA HOOVER 16U BRAD HOOVER PENNSYLVANIA-WEST
16U PA STINGRAYS 04 EVERETT BURNS PENNSYLVANIA-WEST
16U SHAMROCKS ERIC JENKINS VIRGINIA

18U TEAMS

AGE TEAM NAME MANAGER STATE
18U 02 TEXAS GLORY IL RYAN BIENEMAN ARKANSAS
18U PITTSBURGH PASSION BRIAN ROSATONE ARKANSAS
18U PATTERSON BRIAN PATTERSON ILLINOIS-SOUTHERN
18U 02 TEXAS GLORY IL RYAN BIENEMAN ILLINOIS-SOUTHERN
18U EAST COAST TITANS SHAWN EISEMANN MARYLAND
18U TURNIN2 SMIGIEL-PREMIER TONY SMIGIEL MICHIGAN
18U TURNIN 2 LANGLOIS DAVID LANGLOIS MICHIGAN
18U TURNIN2 PEZZ RON PEZZONI MICHIGAN
18U KC BOMBERS 18U JAMES ADKINS MISSOURI
18U ST. LOUIS CHAOS SLOVER KIM SLOVER MISSOURI
18U KC ZEPHYRS-CRAIG TIFFANY CRAIG MISSOURI
18U ST. LOUIS CHAOS ’02 – BEATTY EVAN BEATTY MISSOURI
18U ST. LOUIS CHAOS ’02 – BEATTY EVAN BEATTY MISSOURI
18U ZEPHRYS MARK AMOS MISSOURI
18U LADY LIGHTNING GOLD DPS JOHN CORN NORTH-CAROLINA
18U NC CHALLENGERS PREMIER RENZI ADAM RENZI NORTH-CAROLINA
18U OHIO STORM 02 MARC FIORILLI OHIO
18U OHIO OUTLAWS PREMIER – PARSONS JASON PARSONS OHIO
18U OHIO WOLFPACK DUDEK RICH DUDEK OHIO
18U USA PATRIOTS WWAST THOMAS VANKIRK OHIO
18U FINESSE- MILLER MIKE MILLER OHIO
18U PA RIOT SOFTBALL JEFF TOMB OHIO
18U OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18U WILLIAMS DARRYL WILLIAMS OKLAHOMA
18U TULSA ELITE OKC WELLS CHRIS WELLS OKLAHOMA
18U FASTPITCH FUTURES 18 GOLD – TJ MILLUS TJ MILLUS OKLAHOMA
18U OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 18 MADDEN BRIAN MADDEN OKLAHOMA
18U OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER BRIAN MADDEN OKLAHOMA
18U TEAM PENNSYLVANIA SROKA KARA SROKA PENNSYLVANIA
18U TEAM PENNSYLVANIA – HALL/LARCINESE RICHELE HALL PENNSYLVANIA
18U COATESVILLE LADY STEEL NORMAN LONAS PENNSYLVANIA
18U OHIO OUTLAWS 18U WHITE TIM WHITE PENNSYLVANIA
18U COATESVILLE LADY STEEL NORMAN LONAS PENNSYLVANIA
18U WILLIAMSBURG STARZ GOLD BUNN TOM BUNN VIRGINIA