THESE TEAMS HAVE REGISTER AND ARE ELIGIBLE TO PLAY IN THE HFL AND ALLIANCE

18U TEAMS
East Coast Titans
NATIONALS SOFTBALL
Indy Dreams Gold 03 Tackett
Iowa Premier GOLD – Dickel
Tulsa Elite 18U National
EPIC NATIONAL 18u (Smith)
Illinois Chill Gold 18U
Midwest Speed 18U National Beedle
Premier Fastpitch 18u Paulson
Oklahoma Athletics 18 Premier Madden
Aces 18u
Orion Hunter Elite -Murphy/Inman
Epic Premier Sydney
St. Louis Chaos 18 – Beatty
Black Widows 03
Tulsa Shootout
Tulsa Elite AR 21/22 Murphree
HSA Hatfield
Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud
Texas Glory Kansas
OK Exclusive 18U Premier
Ks Classics-Snavely
Bombers Acketz 2022
Oklahoma Twisters Gold
Williamsburg Starz Gold Pearce
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn
LLG DPS CORN
Oklahoma Force – Coil
Fastpitch Futures 18u
Valley Storm 18U Premier/Santos
Missouri Bombers Bloomer18U
LLG NOVA
NC Challengers Premier Renzi
Oklahoma Athletics 18U Platinum
Oklahoma Pulse Red
Oklahoma Pulse Black
Fastpitch Futures 18U Gold – Tj
Lady Lightning Gold-DeMarco
Indiana Magic Gold Lamar
Originals 22/23 Austin
Texas Glory LI Blue
Wichita Mustangs
Missouri Bombers Gold
16U TEAMS
04 Texas Glory IL-RWB
Aces 16u
Aces 16U Black
Delaware Cobras
Diamond Club Premier 22/23
Empire State Huskies National 16u
Epic Fastpitch 16U Webb
Fastpitch Futures-Whitmore
Finesse 15U Kramer
Finesse 16u Dreher/Lesko
Finesse 16u-Munoz
Hanover Hornets 16U National Grizzard
HSA 2K5 Linder
Illinois Force (16) Moll
Impact Gold National-Watson
Indiana Fusion Elite 16U Premier Unruh/Pinkston
Indiana Magic 18u Bowman
Indiana Magic Gold 16U Kleiner
Indiana Mustangs ’04 (2022)
INDIANA SMOKE
Iowa Premier 16U National
Iowa Premier Gold 16-Hayes
Kansas Renegades – Paull-Forney 16
Lady Lightning Gold Elite Corn
Lady Lightning Gold Hanks
LLG Elite Wools
LLG NOVA 16s
Louisville Lady Sluggers KC
Midwest Batbusters 16U
Minnesota Renegades 16U National
NC Challengers Premier
OK A’s 16u Platinum-Linsenmeyer
OK Athletics ’05 Premier – Madden
OK Exclusive 16U National-Hughes
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
Oklahoma Athletics 05 Gold-Barger
Oklahoma Athletics 16u Premier Madden
Oklahoma Epic 16U Premier Smith/Cronic
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 16u (Fox)
Oklahoma Ultimate Gold 16
Pryme Fastpitch 16u Hoffman
Southern Storm
St. Louis Chaos 05 – Alvarado
Sun Devils
Tulsa Elite 2023 National
VA Glory Mertz-Bronowicz Premier
VA Glory Willemssen
Williamsburg Starz Gold Short
14U TEAMS
Aces 14U
Athletics National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
Chicago Cheetahs 13u – Tate
Delaware Tribe
Diamond Club Premier 24/25
EC Bullets Cornett
Epic 04 Smith
Epic National 2024 – Smith
Epic Premier 14u – Vickrey
Firecrackers Arkansas – Lemley
Gametime Premier 2024
Hanover Lady Hornet’s 2025 Whittaker
Heartland Havoc 07’
Illinois Chill Gold 14U
Iowa Premier 13U National
Iowa Premier 14U National
Mid Mo Aces
Midwest Speed 14U National Hall
Midwest Speed 14U National Hall
OK Athletics-Humphries
OK Exclusive 14U Gold
OK Exclusive 14U Premier
OK Pride
Oklahoma Athletics 07 Silsby
Oklahoma Athletics 14U Platinum-Madden
Oklahoma Athletics 14U Premier Madden
Oklahoma Bombers 2k6-Waltonbaugh
Oklahoma Pure 06 Brazil
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 07 – Allen
St. Louis Chaos ’06 – Beatty/Carr
St. Louis Chaos 07
Stl Batbusters – ’07
Tulsa Elite 24/25
Tulsa Elite 25/26 Parker
Tulsa Elite 25/26 14U – Knight
Tulsa Elite NWA 24/25
TULSA ELITE OKC 24/25
Williamsburg Starz Gold Lowry
Williamsburg Starz Gold Wilson
JUNIORS
Epic Fastpitch NEOK 2010
Epic Fastpitch NEOK 2011
Force 2010
DeMarini Aces KC 10
Demarini Aces 09
Demarini Aces KC 08
Epic 09 National
Epic Fastpitch 08
Lady Lightning Gold- Page 12U
Legends Fastpitch 08
LLG – Kim
Minnesota Renegades 12U
OK Athletics 2026
Oklahoma Athletics ‘08 Brown
Oklahoma Athletics 09 – Ashbaugh
Oklahoma Athletics 2009 – Bezdicek
Oklahoma Athletics Geheb
Oklahoma Athletics Tulsa 2026 Barham
Oklahoma Force 08
St. Louis Chaos ’08 – Backsmeyer
St. Louis Chaos 09
Tulsa Elite 08
Tulsa Elite 2027